ZAYTOUNA EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07970052

Registered office address
500 London Road, Derby, England, DE24 8WH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 February 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
AL-MADINAH EDUCATION TRUST 29 Feb 2012 - 21 Dec 2016