GENESIS NANOTECHNOLOGIES GERMANY LIMITED

Company number 07969630

Registered office address
Apt 103 8 Kew Bridge Road, London, England, TW8 0FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
GENESIS NANOTECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LIMITED 29 Feb 2012 - 22 Mar 2012