MURPHY ELTEL JV LIMITED

Company number 07966837

Registered office address
Hiview House, Highgate Road, London, England, NW5 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION ELTEL JV LIMITED 28 Feb 2012 - 15 Feb 2018