Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKSTARS RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 07958152

Registered office address
33 St. Michaels Road, Maesteg, Wales, CF34 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKSTARCLOTHING.COM (UK) LIMITED 21 Feb 2012 - 14 Sep 2012