Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GES YG - GLOBAL EUROPEAN SERVICES LTD

Company number 07954893

Registered office address
The Station Masters' House, 168 Thornbury Road, Osterley Village, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 4QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GES YG LIMITED 17 Feb 2012 - 14 Jul 2020