WAGS ON WALKS LIMITED

Company number 07952993

Registered office address
3 The Oaks, Kitlings Lane, Stafford, ST17 0LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSISTIVE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 16 Feb 2012 - 05 Jun 2015