WHICH LED LIGHT LIMITED

Company number 07948414

Registered office address
1 Hedel Road, Hedel Road, Cardiff, Wales, CF11 8DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 724 LIMITED 14 Feb 2012 - 17 Apr 2012