LEADING LEARNERS MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07943227

Registered office address
Ennerdale Road, Astley, Tyldesley, M29 7PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TYLDESLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL 09 Feb 2012 - 25 Apr 2016