Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST CUSTOMER CONTACT LIMITED

Company number 07939526

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2023
due by 21 January 2023

Last statement dated 7 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HORIZON TRAINS LIMITED 07 Feb 2012 - 08 Jan 2019