GO LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 07932264

Registered office address
Ravenswood House, 2 Osborne Close, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 2EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
GERAINT OWEN SOLICITORS LIMITED 13 Nov 2012 - 20 Mar 2014
GERAINT OWEN LIMITED 01 Feb 2012 - 13 Nov 2012