Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SDH HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 07930769

Registered office address
Securedata House Hermitage Court, Hermitage Lane, Maidstone, Kent, ME16 9NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2024
due by 15 February 2024

Last statement dated 1 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 563 LIMITED 01 Feb 2012 - 23 Apr 2012