AVALON FACTUAL LIMITED

Company number 07923558

Registered office address
4a Exmoor Street, London, W10 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVALON FACTUAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Jan 2012 - 04 Jul 2017