WOUND GENETICS LIMITED

Company number 07918085

Registered office address
Suite 18 Cardiff Medicentre, Heath Park, Cardiff, CF14 4UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CWHP LIMITED 20 Jan 2012 - 18 May 2012