Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDENHOUSE ERP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07913989

Registered office address
High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 24 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TWP (NEWCO) 112 LIMITED 18 Jan 2012 - 20 Feb 2012