Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATHAN TOOZE LTD

Company number 07913113

Registered office address
2 Devoke Water Gardens, Dalton-In-Furness, England, LA15 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
F1 DISCO LIMITED 17 Jan 2012 - 18 Apr 2019