SPARKL LIMITED

Company number 07902278

Registered office address
Keystone Law, 48 Chancery Lane 48 Chancery Lane, London, England, WC2A 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ETHERTRICITY TWO LIMITED 09 Jan 2012 - 01 Aug 2013