LODESTONE OXFORD LIMITED

Company number 07901649

Registered office address
Minerva House, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, United Kingdom, BA2 9ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LODENSTONE OXFORD LIMITED 09 Jan 2012 - 13 Jan 2012