116-118 SUTHERLAND AVENUE LIMITED

Company number 07900852

Registered office address
VALENTINE & CO, 5 Striling Court Stirling Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 2FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WEXFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Jan 2012 - 16 May 2012