Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA LONDON PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 07900290

Registered office address
1 Aylmer Road, London, United Kingdom, N2 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GPL SUBCO12 LIMITED 06 Jan 2012 - 03 May 2012