FAMILY MONEY SAVERS LIMITED

Company number 07899805

Registered office address
6th Floor, St Georges House, St Georges Way, Leicester, England, LE1 1SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AARD MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jan 2012 - 11 Apr 2013