Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PALMEIRA GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 07890543

Registered office address
13 Palmeira Ave, Suite 1, Hove, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN3 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUMABABY SANCTUARY LIMITED 22 Dec 2011 - 03 Feb 2015