Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSTON AND JAMES LIMITED

Company number 07888739

Registered office address
Unit 2 Spinnaker Court 1c Becketts Place, Hampton Wick, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 4EQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2021
due by 17 September 2021

Last statement dated 3 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHNSTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Dec 2011 - 07 Jan 2013