Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PALM TREE UNIVERSAL LIMITED

Company number 07886311

Registered office address
Iver Grove (Main Building), Wood Lane, Iver, England, SL0 0LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2023
due by 9 December 2023

Last statement dated 25 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
POT LUCK LIMITED 10 Jul 2012 - 06 Dec 2012
UNBEATABLE BUSINESS LIMITED 20 Dec 2011 - 10 Jul 2012
PEITR SPORTS LIMITED 19 Dec 2011 - 20 Dec 2011