SUISSE SOLAR PLC

Company number 07884655

Registered office address
196 Dept 1010, High Road Wood Green, London, England, N22 8HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FARGO SOLAR PLC 16 Dec 2011 - 04 Dec 2013