IN THE MIX YOUTH PROJECT

Company number 07883347

Registered office address
The Hub Centre Hartswell, Wiveliscombe, Taunton, Somerset, England, TA4 2NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IN THE MIX PROJECT C.I.C. 15 Dec 2011 - 11 Mar 2015