GREATER LONDON MAINTENANCE LTD

Company number 07879905

Registered office address
International House, 24 Holborn Viaduct, London, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEDSIT MANAGEMENT LTD 15 Oct 2013 - 13 Jun 2016
JM2PM LTD 13 Dec 2011 - 15 Oct 2013