Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL CARE HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 07879548

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DR SUR LTD 13 Dec 2011 - 12 May 2016