Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MATADOR PICTURES ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07875570

Registered office address
69-73 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MATADOR PICTURES ASSETS 1 LIMITED 08 Dec 2011 - 07 Nov 2012