Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AJB AEROSPACE LTD

Company number 07874915

Registered office address
20 James Drive, Rochford, England, SS4 1GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2023
due by 25 November 2023

Last statement dated 11 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
J M ROCHDALE PROPERTIES LIMITED 08 Dec 2011 - 01 Nov 2012