Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW CPWM LIMITED

Company number 07866069

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, United Kingdom, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (2246) LIMITED 30 Nov 2011 - 06 Dec 2011