GLEN ROSS LIMITED

Company number 07861742

Registered office address
37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RUCA'S DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 28 Nov 2011 - 20 Sep 2016