SHARDS PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 07853908

Registered office address
601 International House 223 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 2QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITECH PROPERTIES LTD 28 May 2016 - 23 Sep 2019
DIGITECH CONSULTING LTD 15 Sep 2015 - 28 May 2016
ANGLIA CONSULTING LTD 04 May 2012 - 15 Sep 2015
ELECTRONIC APPARATUS LIMITED 21 Nov 2011 - 04 May 2012