Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALIGN AND SMILE LIMITED

Company number 07852159

Registered office address
Unit 6 New Providence Wharf, Blackwall Way, London, E14 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIGN AND SMILE LIMITED 18 Nov 2011 - 01 Dec 2011