Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B-FLEXION SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07844727

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WAYPOINT CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 24 Jan 2012 - 18 Jan 2022
WAYPOINT CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED 11 Nov 2011 - 24 Jan 2012