E-VAPOR BLUE LTD

Company number 07843940

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 19 New Road, Brighton, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN1 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEPATH LTD 11 Nov 2011 - 28 Nov 2012