HAYWARD WRIGHT PS LTD

Company number 07843067

Registered office address
4 Clews Road, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 7ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HWL (WORCESTER) LTD 10 Nov 2011 - 22 Apr 2015