Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DELTA COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company number 07841519

Registered office address
Stanley House, 49 Dartford Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 3TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2024
due by 24 November 2024

Last statement dated 10 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
DELTA COMPONENTS 2 LTD 10 Nov 2011 - 08 Feb 2012