Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINCH ENERGY GP LIMITED

Company number 07838232

Registered office address
Jefferay House, Chiddingly, Lewes, England, BN8 6HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FREE POWER FOR SCHOOLS 32 LIMITED 07 Nov 2011 - 21 May 2012