METRIC MIPP ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07834763

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY MPIP ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Nov 2011 - 10 Nov 2011