Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCVITIE'S LIMITED

Company number 07834188

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, W4 5ya, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT CRUNCHIE LIMITED 03 Nov 2011 - 17 Jul 2014