NORDIC VENEER (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07826347

Registered office address
Charles House, 108-110 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UDAS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 27 Oct 2011 - 22 Nov 2012