FRONTIER MICROSYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 07824805

Registered office address
Harston Mill Royston Road, Harston, Cambridge, England, CB22 7GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUMAZ MICROSYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Dec 2011 - 31 Dec 2013
TOUMAZ CONNECT LIMITED 26 Oct 2011 - 14 Dec 2011