METRIC PROPERTY BEDFORD 2 LIMITED

Company number 07820853

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY ORPINGTON LIMITED 24 Oct 2011 - 03 May 2012