ISOBEL LOAN CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07815722

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ISOBEL WORKOUTCO NO.1 LIMITED 19 Oct 2011 - 29 Nov 2011