SECURITY RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07815108

Registered office address
St. Thomas House, Mansfield Road, Derby, DE1 3TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRONIC SEARCH AND SURVEILLANCE LIMITED 19 Oct 2011 - 22 Mar 2012