WILKO BRAND PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number 07813454

Registered office address
J.K. House, Roebuck Way, Manton Wood, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S80 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE DORMANT LIMITED 11 Jun 2014 - 16 Jan 2018
WILKO RETAIL LIMITED 18 Oct 2011 - 11 Jun 2014