NORDIC CARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07811003

Registered office address
Unit 7 Tafarnaubach Industrial Estate, Tafarnaubach, Tredegar, Gwent, NP22 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 701 LIMITED 14 Oct 2011 - 31 Oct 2011