BISHOP HOGARTH CATHOLIC EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07808732

Registered office address
Carmel Rc College, The Headlands, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 8RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CARMEL EDUCATION TRUST 21 Mar 2013 - 13 Aug 2020
CARMEL COLLEGE 13 Oct 2011 - 21 Mar 2013