Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAST CALL LIMITED

Company number 07807176

Registered office address
Kay Johnson Gee Corporate Recovery Limited, 1 City Road East, Manchester, M15 4PN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW WAVE STORE LIMITED 09 Nov 2015 - 22 Dec 2021
PANORAMIC DOORS INC. LTD 12 Oct 2011 - 09 Nov 2015