ENBROOK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07806561

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA LAW LIMITED 12 Oct 2011 - 02 Aug 2012